Plantel Profesional 2021

Plantel Profesional 2021

Arquero

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Damián Tello25000000
Juan Francisco Rago321200201080
Julián Cappelletti20000000

Defensor

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Alan Pérez30110001985
Jonathan Mendieta21000000
Juan Pablo Vera20000000
Leonardo Flores241231201062
Lucas Medina25000000
Martín Agustín López2150011302
Martín Eduardo García35100020845
Mauro Damián Luque2270000181
Ramiro Fernández25110321838
Valentín Perales2580001294

Mediocampista

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Agustín Bolívar251200101034
Agustín Piñeiro20000000
Alejo Dramisino2170002259
Federico Bisanz19000000
Gabriel Omar Ramírez25100100613
Gonzalo Adrián Casazza2250110171
Gonzalo Coronel19100008
Joaquín Ochoa Giménez2481020576
Matias Flores20000000
Ricardo Sebastián Riquelme2481020411
Tobías Torrielli22000000

Delantero

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Cristian Andrés García3371010105
Cristian Cuenca23000000
Eugenio Olivera212000029
Fabricio Pedrozo28123000630
Facundo Taborda26100000503
Ignacio Manuel Colombini291234101047
Juan Bisanz19000000
Pablo Martínez Morales244000069
Santiago Germán Solari Ferreyra23111100828