Plantel Profesional 2021

Plantel Profesional 2021

Arquero

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Damián Tello2550010450
Juan Francisco Rago321400201260
Julián Cappelletti21000000
Nicolás Sumavil2150000450

Defensor

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Alan Pérez302300312065
Gabriel Carrasco2450010450
Jonathan Mendieta21000000
Juan Pablo Vera21000000
Leonardo Flores241631301409
Lucas Medina25000000
Martín Agustín López211500111039
Martín Eduardo García351500301191
Mauro Damián Luque22130000665
Ramiro Fernández251903311423
Thiago Román Herrera161000020
Valentín Perales26160001856

Mediocampista

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Agustín Bolívar252000201700
Agustín Piñeiro20000000
Alejo Dramisino21130102409
Daniel Saggiomo2370010666
Evelio Cardozo202000066
Federico Bisanz2050010271
Gabriel Omar Ramírez262001101341
Gonzalo Adrián Casazza2280110344
Gonzalo Coronel20100008
Joaquín Ochoa Giménez25121020925
Matias Flores21000000
Ricardo Sebastián Riquelme24112020505
Tobías Torrielli22000000

Delantero

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Cristian Andrés García33111010223
Cristian Cuenca2060000263
Eugenio Olivera213000042
Fabricio Pedrozo282251101283
Facundo Taborda26140100666
Ignacio Manuel Colombini292364102024
Juan Bisanz2060000170
Lucas Ríos194000082
Pablo Martínez Morales2470000166
Santiago Germán Solari232111101546