No hay productos en el carrito.

TIENDA BOHEMIA
ASOCIATE
TIENDA

Arquero

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Damián Tello2650010450
Juan Francisco Rago332200201980
Julián Cappelletti21000000
Nicolás Sumavil2250000450

Defensor

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Alan Pérez303000512695
Gabriel Carrasco24120020979
Jonathan Mendieta21000000
Juan Pablo Vera21000000
Leonardo Flores241631301409
Lucas Medina25000000
Martín Agustín López212000121344
Martín Eduardo García362101401731
Mauro Damián Luque22180010842
Ramiro Fernández262603412007
Thiago Román Herrera161000020
Valentín Perales261800021007

Mediocampista

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Agustín Bolívar252801402352
Agustín Piñeiro20000000
Alejo Dramisino21200102792
Daniel Saggiomo231300101029
Evelio Cardozo20100000539
Federico Bisanz2050010271
Gabriel Omar Ramírez262601301685
Gonzalo Adrián Casazza2280110344
Gonzalo Coronel20100008
Joaquín Ochoa Giménez251710301085
Matias Flores21000000
Ricardo Sebastián Riquelme25112020505
Tobías Torrielli22000000

Delantero

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Cristian Andrés García33111010223
Cristian Cuenca2090000296
Eugenio Olivera213000042
Fabricio Pedrozo293061201741
Facundo Taborda26160110743
Ignacio Manuel Colombini2931105102727
Juan Bisanz20141100473
Lucas Ríos2070100162
Pablo Martínez Morales2570000166
Santiago Germán Solari232611201682
Predio Antonio Carbone
Avenida San Martín 7281, Villa Madero.
Complejo Open Dorrego
Avenida Dorrego 457. CABA.
Sede Social Ezequiel Kristal
Humboldt 540. CABA.
Estadio León Kolbowski
Humboldt 374, CABA.
#ParaAdelanteAtlanta
envelopestorecross