Plantel Profesional 2021

Plantel Profesional 2021

Arquero

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Damián Tello25000000
Juan Francisco Rago3250020450
Julián Cappelletti20000000

Defensor

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Alan Pérez2950000450
Leonardo Flores2351120432
Lucas Medina25000000
Martín Agustín López211000059
Martín Eduardo García3550000450
Mauro Damián Luque213000085
Ramiro Fernández2540121323
Valentín Perales253000161

Mediocampista

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Agustín Bolívar2550010421
Alejo Dramisino2030001135
Gabriel Omar Ramírez2540000190
Gonzalo Adrián Cassaza2240110154
Joaquín Ochoa Giménez2420010158
Matias Flores20000000
Ricardo Sebastián Riquelme2430010149
Tobías Torrielli22000000

Delantero

JugadorEdadPartidosGolesAsistenciasTarjetas AmarilasTarjetas RojasMinutos
Cristian Andrés García332100034
Eugenio Olivera212000029
Fabricio Pedrozo2852000328
Facundo Taborda2530000104
Ignacio Manuel Colombini2852200417
Lucas Ríos19000000
Pablo Martínez Morales244000069
Santiago Germán Solari Ferreyra2350100388